ROJADIRECTATV
ROJADIRECTA: Tarjeta Roja TV - Pirlo Tv - Futbol en Vivo
5:30AC Milan vs Sampdoria
5:30AC Milan vs Sampdoria
6:00AS Monaco vs Metz
6:00Lokomotiv Moskva vs Rotor Volgograd
6:30Chelsea vs West Bromwich
7:00Granada vs Villarreal
7:00Granada vs Villarreal
7:00Granada vs Villarreal
7:00UD Logroñés vs Tenerife
8:00Cagliari vs Hellas Verona
8:00Cagliari vs Hellas Verona
8:00Genoa vs Fiorentina
8:00Genoa vs Fiorentina
8:00Napoli vs Crotone
8:00Napoli vs Crotone
8:00Atalanta vs Udinese
8:00Atalanta vs Udinese
8:00Lazio vs Spezia Calcio
8:00Lazio vs Spezia Calcio
8:00Sassuolo vs AS Roma
8:00Sassuolo vs AS Roma
8:00Benevento vs Parma
8:30VfL Wolfsburg vs Colonia
8:30Bayer Leverkusen vs Schalke 04
8:30Mainz 05 vs Arminia Bielefeld
8:30Augsburg vs Hoffenheim
8:30Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt
9:00Deportes Melipilla vs Ñublense
9:00Leeds Utd vs Sheffield United
9:00Girona vs Ponferradina
9:15Real Madrid vs Eibar
9:15Real Madrid vs Eibar
9:15Real Madrid vs Eibar
9:15Real Madrid vs Eibar
10:00Paris Saint-Germain vs Lille
10:00Paris Saint-Germain vs Lille
11:00Juventus vs Torino
11:00Juventus vs Torino
11:00Bilbao Basket vs BAXI Manresa
11:15CD Castellón vs Real Oviedo
11:30Osasuna vs Getafe
11:30Osasuna vs Getafe
11:30Osasuna vs Getafe
11:30Leicester City vs Manchester City
11:30Leicester City vs Manchester City
11:30RB Leipzig vs FC Bayern
12:00Talleres Córdoba vs Independiente
13:30Borussia M'gladbach vs Freiburg
13:45Bologna vs Inter Milan
13:45Bologna vs Inter Milan
13:45Coosur Betis vs Tenerife
14:00Arsenal vs Liverpool
14:00Arsenal vs Liverpool
14:00Lens vs O. Lyonnais
14:15Gimnasia La Plata vs Lanús
14:15Sarmiento vs Atlético Tucumán
14:30Athletic Club vs Real Sociedad
14:30Athletic Club vs Real Sociedad
14:30Athletic Club vs Real Sociedad
14:30FC Porto vs Santa Clara
14:30LDU Quito vs Mushuc Runa
16:00Universidad de Chile vs Huachipato
16:00Universidad de Chile vs Huachipato
16:15Bolívar vs Club Blooming
16:30Boca Juniors vs Defensa y Justicia
16:30Boca Juniors vs Defensa y Justicia
16:30Boca Juniors vs Defensa y Justicia
17:00Barcelona SC vs Independiente del Valle
17:15Guaireña vs Sportivo Luqueño
18:00Atlas vs Tijuana
18:00Atlas vs Tijuana
18:05Atlético Nacional vs Envigado
18:30Colo Colo vs Cobresal
18:30Colo Colo vs Cobresal
18:30Colo Colo vs Cobresal
19:00River Plate vs Arsenal Sarandí
19:00River Plate vs Arsenal Sarandí
19:30Club Libertad vs Olimpia
20:00América vs Necaxa
20:00América vs Necaxa
20:10Millonarios vs Deportes Tolima
20:15Gremio vs Internacional
20:30Deportivo Olimpia vs CD Real Sociedad
22:06Monterrey vs Atlético San Luis
22:06Monterrey vs Atlético San Luis

Pirlo Tv Programacion